10/20 12:00 |
12 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Заглембе Любин 2
|
W |
1-0
|
10/06 14:00 |
11 |
Стал Бжег
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
W |
2-3
|
09/29 14:00 |
10 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Слеза Вроцлав
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 14:00 |
9 |
Рух Здежовице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
4-0
|
09/16 12:00 |
8 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Лехия Джержонов
|
W |
6-1
|
09/08 15:00 |
7 |
Гурник Полковице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
4-1
|
09/01 14:00 |
6 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Рух Раджонков
|
W |
5-2
|
08/29 15:00 |
5 |
Agroplon Gluszyna
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
0-0
|
08/25 15:00 |
4 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Пиаст Змигрод
|
D |
1-1
|
08/18 10:00 |
3 |
Варта Гожув
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
3-2
|
08/11 15:00 |
2 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
D |
0-0
|
08/04 13:00 |
1 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Гурник Забже 2
|
W |
3-0
|
06/13 16:00 |
- |
Уния Турза Шльонска
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
2-0
|
06/09 16:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Слеза Вроцлав
|
L |
0-1
|
06/02 15:00 |
- |
Заглембе Любин 2
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
W |
1-3
|
05/31 13:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Пиаст Змигрод
|
L |
0-3
|
05/26 13:00 |
- |
Гварек Тарновские Гори
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
2-1
|
05/20 13:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Falubaz Zielona Gora
|
W |
2-1
|
05/01 14:00 |
- |
Лехия Джержонов
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
1-0
|
04/04 14:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Стилон Горзов
|
W |
2-0
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Уния Турза Шльонска
|
L |
1-2
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Лехия Джержонов
|
L |
1-2
|
10/07 11:01 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
|
L |
1-4
|
09/10 12:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
КС Полковице
|
D |
1-1
|
05/31 16:00 |
- |
Уния Турза Шльонска
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
1-1
|
05/26 15:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
КС Полковице
|
W |
3-0
|
05/03 12:30 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Стал Бжег
|
D |
1-1
|
11/19 12:00 |
1 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Шльонск Вроцлав 2
|
W |
2-0
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Лехия Джержонов
|
W |
2-0
|
10/01 12:58 |
- |
ГКС Ястребие
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
1-0
|