10/27 13:00 |
15 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
Volgar G Astrakhan
|
L |
0-2
|
10/19 13:00 |
14 |
Krasnodar III
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
L |
4-2
|
10/12 13:00 |
13 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
ФК Черноморец Новоросийск
|
W |
4-2
|
10/05 12:00 |
12 |
Алания Владикавказ
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
L |
3-0
|
09/28 13:00 |
11 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
Спартак Налчик
|
D |
1-1
|
09/21 12:00 |
10 |
Легион Динамо
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
L |
1-0
|
09/14 13:30 |
9 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
СКА Ростов
|
L |
2-3
|
09/08 13:00 |
8 |
ФК Биолог-Новокубанск
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
D |
1-1
|
09/01 15:00 |
7 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
Urozhay Krasnodar
|
W |
2-1
|
08/25 13:00 |
6 |
Анжи Махачкала
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
D |
2-2
|
08/16 13:30 |
5 |
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
W |
0-2
|
08/09 15:00 |
4 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
FK Inter Cherkessk
|
W |
2-1
|
08/01 14:00 |
3 |
Динамо Ставропол
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
W |
1-2
|
07/24 15:30 |
2 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
ФК Махачкала
|
W |
1-0
|
07/16 15:00 |
1 |
ФК Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
W |
0-1
|
05/31 14:00 |
30 |
[8]
ФК Биолог-Новокубанск
v
Дружба Майкоп
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/24 15:00 |
29 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
Angusht Nazran
|
W |
2-0
|
05/18 14:00 |
28 |
ФК Черноморец Новоросийск
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
L |
2-0
|
05/11 13:00 |
27 |
[5]
Дружба Майкоп
v
Спартак Налчик
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/04 14:00 |
26 |
[3]
Волгар Астракан
v
Дружба Майкоп
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/30 13:00 |
19 |
[5]
Дружба Майкоп
v
ФК Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
[10]
|
W |
4-3
|
04/27 13:00 |
25 |
[5]
Дружба Майкоп
v
Urozhay Krasnodar
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/21 13:00 |
24 |
[12]
Krasnodar III
v
Дружба Майкоп
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/12 13:00 |
22 |
Akademiya VP
v
Дружба Майкоп
|
W |
0-3
|
04/06 12:00 |
21 |
[6]
Дружба Майкоп
v
Легион Динамо
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/30 12:00 |
20 |
[11]
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Дружба Майкоп
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/23 12:00 |
19 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
ФК Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/16 11:00 |
18 |
[14]
Динамо Ставропол
v
Дружба Майкоп
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/11 11:00 |
17 |
[10]
СКА Ростов
v
Дружба Майкоп
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
16 |
Дружба Майкоп
v
ФК Чайка
|
L |
0-2
|