02/14 16:30 |
1 |
[12]
Йокерит
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[20]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
[20]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Лада Толияти
[25]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/31 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
АК Барс Казан
[4]
|
W |
8-2
|
01/27 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Авангард Омск
[5]
|
W |
4-0
|
01/25 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
[29]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/23 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
[20]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/19 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Слован Братислава
[18]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 16:30 |
1 |
[8]
Динамо Москва
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[18]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/07 14:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Трактор Челябинск
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/05 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/03 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Салават Улаев УФА
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/29 16:30 |
1 |
[13]
ХК Витяз
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[20]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/27 16:00 |
1 |
[21]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Северстал Череповец
[24]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
1 |
[21]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
СКА Ст Петербург
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
12/22 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
ЦСКА Москва
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 07:00 |
1 |
[16]
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[17]
|
L |
7-5
|
12/13 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
АК Барс Казан
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/10 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
ХК Сочи
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[19]
|
W |
0-5
|
12/08 16:30 |
1 |
[20]
Спартак Москва
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/06 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[17]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/03 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
ХК Сочи
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/01 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[6]
|
W |
6-5
|
11/29 16:00 |
1 |
[19]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Спартак Москва
[22]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/26 10:30 |
1 |
[18]
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[19]
|
W |
2-6
|
11/24 13:00 |
1 |
[5]
Авангард Омск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[20]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/22 12:00 |
1 |
[29]
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[26]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/18 16:00 |
1 |
[26]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Лада Толияти
[23]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/16 15:00 |
1 |
[23]
Лада Толияти
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[27]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/12 11:30 |
1 |
[11]
Трактор Челябинск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[26]
|
L |
6-0
|