04/22 18:30 |
31 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
LUK Lublin
[6] |
L |
1-3
|
04/18 18:30 |
31 |
[6]
LUK Lublin
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/14 15:30 |
3 |
[4]
Ресовия Жешов
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/11 16:20 |
3 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ресовия Жешов
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/07 12:45 |
30 |
[4]
Ресовия Жешов
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/04 15:30 |
29 |
[6]
Трефл Гданск
v
Норвид Ченстохова
[15] |
W |
3-0
|
03/30 16:30 |
28 |
[8]
Олщин
v
Трефл Гданск
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/22 16:30 |
27 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Стал Ниса
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/17 17:00 |
26 |
[7]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Трефл Гданск
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/09 16:30 |
25 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/06 17:20 |
24 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Варта Заверче
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/25 16:30 |
23 |
[6]
Трефл Гданск
v
Слепск Сувалки
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/18 13:45 |
22 |
[3]
Проект Варшава
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/11 16:30 |
21 |
[6]
Трефл Гданск
v
Скра Белхатов
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/07 16:30 |
20 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
LUK Lublin
[6] |
W |
3-2
|
01/30 16:30 |
19 |
[15]
Купрум Любин
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/24 17:20 |
18 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Барком Лвов
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 19:30 |
17 |
[6]
Трефл Гданск
v
Czarni Radom
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/14 19:30 |
16 |
[6]
Трефл Гданск
v
КГС Катовице
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/06 13:45 |
15 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ресовия Жешов
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/03 14:45 |
14 |
[11]
Хемарпол Норвид Честохова
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 16:30 |
13 |
[6]
Трефл Гданск
v
Олщин
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 19:30 |
12 |
[9]
Стал Ниса
v
Трефл Гданск
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 13:45 |
11 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Кеджежин Козле
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/05 20:00 |
10 |
[1]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/03 13:45 |
24 |
[5]
Варта Заверче
v
Трефл Гданск
[4]
|
L |
Postponed
|
12/03 13:45 |
9 |
Варта Заверче
v
Трефл Гданск
|
L |
3-1
|
11/24 16:30 |
8 |
[9]
Слепск Сувалки
v
Трефл Гданск
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 16:30 |
7 |
[3]
Трефл Гданск
v
Проект Варшава
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/14 19:30 |
6 |
[13]
Скра Белхатов
v
Трефл Гданск
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|