05/18 16:00 |
34 |
[10]
Гурник Ленчна
v
Радомяк Радом
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
05/11 15:00 |
33 |
[1]
Радомяк Радом
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
[15]
|
W |
5-0
|
05/04 15:00 |
32 |
[6]
Погон Шедлице
v
Радомяк Радом
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/28 15:00 |
31 |
[1]
Радомяк Радом
v
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/24 17:05 |
30 |
[3]
Видзев Лодз
v
Радомяк Радом
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/20 11:05 |
29 |
[1]
Радомяк Радом
v
Елана Торун
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/13 14:00 |
28 |
Ресовия Жежов
v
Радомяк Радом
|
L |
1-0
|
04/06 14:00 |
27 |
[1]
Радомяк Радом
v
Energetyk Row Rybnik
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/31 12:00 |
26 |
[15]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Радомяк Радом
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/23 13:00 |
25 |
Радомяк Радом
v
Стал Сталова Вола
|
W |
1-0
|
03/17 12:05 |
24 |
[11]
Знич Пружков
v
Радомяк Радом
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/09 13:00 |
23 |
[2]
Радомяк Радом
v
Розвой Катовице
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/02 16:00 |
22 |
[18]
Олимпия Елблаг
v
Радомяк Радом
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/02 12:00 |
21 |
[2]
Радомяк Радом
v
Олимпия Груджадж
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
20 |
[4]
ГКС Белхатов
v
Радомяк Радом
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/17 12:00 |
19 |
[2]
Радомяк Радом
v
Рух Хожув
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/10 13:00 |
18 |
Скра Ченстохова
v
Радомяк Радом
|
D |
0-0
|
11/04 13:00 |
17 |
[3]
Радомяк Радом
v
Гурник Ленчна
[6]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/31 13:00 |
14 |
[10]
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
v
Радомяк Радом
[3]
|
W |
0-6
|
10/27 12:00 |
16 |
Сиакра Тарнобжег
v
Радомяк Радом
|
W |
0-2
|
10/20 13:00 |
15 |
Радомяк Радом
v
Погон Шедлице
|
W |
3-2
|
10/06 13:30 |
13 |
Радомяк Радом
v
Видзев Лодз
|
L |
0-1
|
09/30 13:00 |
12 |
Елана Торун
v
Радомяк Радом
|
L |
2-1
|
09/22 13:00 |
11 |
[4]
Радомяк Радом
v
Ресовия Жежов
[11]
|
W |
5-0
|
09/15 15:00 |
10 |
Energetyk Row Rybnik
v
Радомяк Радом
|
D |
2-2
|
09/08 15:00 |
9 |
Радомяк Радом
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
W |
3-0
|
09/01 15:00 |
8 |
Стал Сталова Вола
v
Радомяк Радом
|
D |
0-0
|
08/26 15:00 |
7 |
Радомяк Радом
v
Знич Пружков
|
W |
4-0
|
08/22 15:00 |
6 |
[13]
Розвой Катовице
v
Радомяк Радом
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/18 16:00 |
5 |
[7]
Радомяк Радом
v
Олимпия Елблаг
[14]
|
W |
5-0
|