11/10 22:00 |
- |
Фарма Конде до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 21:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Фарма Конде до 21
|
L |
0-3
|
10/28 22:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Пинда/Унифунвич до 21
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 22:30 |
- |
Сузано До21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 13:47 |
- |
Итатиба SP до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-1
|
10/16 22:30 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
ОБИ-С Себастиао до 21
|
W |
3-0
|
09/13 21:00 |
- |
Фарма Конде до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-1
|
09/10 15:30 |
- |
ЕК Прая Гранде до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-2
|
08/30 22:30 |
- |
Сеси СП до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-0
|
08/25 22:30 |
- |
Сао Каетано до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
W |
0-3
|
08/20 18:00 |
- |
Ведацит Волей Гуарул до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
W |
1-3
|
08/13 20:00 |
- |
Волей Рената до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-2
|
08/05 23:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Санто Андре до 21
|
W |
3-1
|
07/16 19:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
ОБИ-С Себастиао до 21
|
W |
3-0
|
07/15 22:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Сузано До21
|
L |
2-3
|
07/02 19:30 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Волей Рената до 21
|
W |
3-1
|
06/26 14:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Сао Жозе Волей до 21
|
W |
3-0
|
06/17 20:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
ЕК Прая Гранде до 21
|
W |
3-0
|
06/12 14:00 |
- |
Пинда/Унифунвич до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-1
|
06/10 23:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Сеси СП до 21
|
L |
1-3
|
06/05 19:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Ведацит Волей Гуарул до 21
|
W |
3-1
|
06/02 23:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Сао Каетано до 21
|
W |
3-2
|
05/20 22:00 |
- |
Санто Андре до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 22:30 |
- |
Сеси СП до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-0
|
11/12 22:30 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Сеси СП до 21
|
L |
0-3
|
10/20 22:30 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Сао Жозе Волей до 21
|
L |
1-3
|
10/02 20:30 |
- |
Сантос Волей Прая Гранде до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-2
|
10/01 22:30 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Санто Ан до 21
|
L |
0-3
|
09/14 22:00 |
- |
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
v
Волей Рената до 21
|
L |
2-3
|
09/10 22:00 |
- |
Сан Мигел Сауде/СУЗ до 21
v
Унисантина/Диадема до 21
|
L |
3-1
|