02/15 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Кузбас Кемерово
v
Динамо-ЛО
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/05 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Газпром Югра
v
Динамо-ЛО
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/01 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Динамо-ЛО
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/25 15:00 |
1 |
[4]
Динамо Москва
v
Динамо-ЛО
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/21 17:00 |
1 |
[8]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Урал Уфа
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 17:00 |
1 |
[7]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/07 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Зенит Ст Петербург
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/30 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Факел Нови Уренгой
v
Динамо-ЛО
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/27 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Кузбас Кемерово
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Зенит Казан
v
Динамо-ЛО
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Динамо-ЛО
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/10 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Нова Новокуйбишевск
[14] |
W |
3-0
|
11/06 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Енисей Красноярск
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 16:00 |
1 |
[12]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Белогорие Белгород
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/26 12:00 |
1 |
Урал Уфа
v
Динамо-ЛО
|
L |
3-0
|
04/28 11:30 |
2 |
[1]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Енисей Красноярск
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/27 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
Газпром Югра
v
Динамо-ЛО
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/25 09:00 |
2 |
[2]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Yugra Samotlor
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/24 11:30 |
2 |
[6]
Ярославич Ярославъл
v
Динамо-ЛО
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/23 09:00 |
2 |
[4]
Нова Новокуйбишевск
v
Динамо-ЛО
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/14 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Енисей Красноярск
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/13 09:30 |
1 |
[1]
Газпром Югра
v
Динамо-ЛО
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/11 07:00 |
1 |
[4]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Yugra Samotlor
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/10 07:00 |
1 |
[6]
Ярославич Ярославъл
v
Динамо-ЛО
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/09 07:00 |
1 |
[3]
Нова Новокуйбишевск
v
Динамо-ЛО
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/23 16:00 |
26 |
[1]
Зенит Казан
v
Динамо-ЛО
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 15:00 |
25 |
[14]
Ярославич Ярославъл
v
Динамо-ЛО
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/10 10:00 |
24 |
[2]
Кузбас Кемерово
v
Динамо-ЛО
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 17:00 |
23 |
[12]
Динамо-ЛО
v
Yugra Samotlor
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|