04/20 14:00 |
30 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Клеарекс Хожов
|
W |
8-1
|
04/02 15:30 |
29 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
5-0
|
03/30 15:00 |
28 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Видзев Лодз
|
W |
4-3
|
03/24 16:00 |
27 |
Ягиелония Бялисток
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-12
|
03/17 15:00 |
26 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Дреман Компрачице
|
L |
2-3
|
03/10 16:00 |
25 |
БСФ ABДж Бочня
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-4
|
03/03 15:00 |
24 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Констракт Лубава
|
L |
3-12
|
02/28 19:00 |
23 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
ФК Торун
|
W |
5-4
|
02/17 15:00 |
22 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
W |
5-2
|
02/10 17:00 |
21 |
Футзал Лешно
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
5-2
|
01/27 15:00 |
20 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Еуробус Прземисл
|
W |
5-4
|
01/24 17:00 |
19 |
Пиаст Гливиц
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-0
|
01/20 15:00 |
18 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Сосница Гливице
|
W |
5-1
|
01/10 19:00 |
17 |
АЗС УВ Виланов
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
1-1
|
01/07 15:00 |
16 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Легия Варшава
|
W |
5-2
|
12/09 16:00 |
15 |
Клеарекс Хожов
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-7
|
12/02 15:00 |
14 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
4-5
|
11/25 17:00 |
13 |
Видзев Лодз
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
11/19 15:00 |
12 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ягиелония Бялисток
|
L |
3-4
|
11/15 17:00 |
11 |
Дреман Компрачице
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
3-3
|
11/11 15:00 |
10 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
БСФ ABДж Бочня
|
W |
3-2
|
11/05 17:00 |
9 |
Констракт Лубава
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
10-1
|
10/31 19:00 |
8 |
ФК Торун
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 14:00 |
8 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
ФК Торун
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/22 15:00 |
7 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
7-5
|
10/18 15:25 |
6 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Футзал Лешно
|
D |
2-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
5 |
Еуробус Прземисл
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
2-6
|
09/30 14:00 |
4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Пиаст Гливиц
|
L |
2-5
|
09/24 13:00 |
3 |
Сосница Гливице
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 14:00 |
2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
АЗС УВ Виланов
|
D |
4-4
|