08/02 15:30 |
5 |
[3]
Арджеш Питещ
v
УТА Арад
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/26 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Рапид Букурещ
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
07/20 14:30 |
3 |
[4]
КС Миовени
v
УТА Арад
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/15 15:30 |
1 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Петролул Плоещ
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/09 14:30 |
2 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/14 13:00 |
25 |
УТА Арад
v
Университатеа Клуж
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/29 09:00 |
23 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Рипенсия Тимишоара
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 15:30 |
22 |
[15]
Шикеразада Миеркуреа Чиук
v
УТА Арад
[1]
|
W |
0-6
|
12/08 11:00 |
21 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Петролул Плоещ
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/01 11:00 |
20 |
[13]
Дунареа Калъраш
v
УТА Арад
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/26 12:00 |
11 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Конкордия Кяжна
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/24 09:30 |
19 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Фарул Констанца
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/20 12:00 |
10 |
[5]
Рапид Букурещ
v
УТА Арад
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/17 12:00 |
18 |
[6]
Металоглобус Букурещ
v
УТА Арад
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/13 12:00 |
17 |
[2]
УТА Арад
v
Глория Бузау
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/09 13:00 |
16 |
[8]
Арджеш Питещ
v
УТА Арад
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/06 15:45 |
6 |
[17]
Университатеа Клуж
v
УТА Арад
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/03 12:00 |
15 |
[2]
УТА Арад
v
Виторул Пандури Тарги Жиу
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/27 10:30 |
14 |
[15]
ЧСМ Ресита
v
УТА Арад
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 08:00 |
13 |
[6]
УТА Арад
v
Политехника Тимишоара
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/16 16:30 |
12 |
[1]
Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
v
УТА Арад
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/28 08:00 |
9 |
[2]
УТА Арад
v
Дако Гетика Букурещ
[18]
|
W |
6-0
|
09/21 08:00 |
8 |
[19]
Пандури Лигнитул Таргу Жиу
v
УТА Арад
[4]
|
W |
2-5
|
09/15 08:30 |
7 |
[4]
УТА Арад
v
КС Миовени
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/31 08:00 |
5 |
[4]
УТА Арад
v
Sportul Snagov
[20]
|
W |
4-0
|
08/24 08:00 |
4 |
[15]
Рипенсия Тимишоара
v
УТА Арад
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 08:00 |
3 |
[1]
УТА Арад
v
Шикеразада Миеркуреа Чиук
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/12 15:00 |
2 |
[12]
Петролул Плоещ
v
УТА Арад
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
08/03 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
УТА Арад
v
Дунареа Калъраш
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/31 13:30 |
38 |
[7]
КС Миовени
v
УТА Арад
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|