03/09 18:00 |
22 |
[8]
SSC Karlsruhe
v
Konigs Wusterhausen
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/24 16:00 |
21 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
ФТ Фрайбург
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/17 16:00 |
20 |
[9]
ASV Dachau
v
Нецхопърс
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/15 19:00 |
19 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
Унтерхахинг
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/11 14:00 |
18 |
[7]
БК Битерфилд-Волфен
v
Konigs Wusterhausen
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 18:00 |
11 |
[12]
Konigs Wusterhausen
v
SSC Karlsruhe
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/04 16:30 |
17 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
Фридрихсхафен
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/27 17:30 |
16 |
[6]
Волейс Хершинг
v
Нецхопърс
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 16:30 |
15 |
[6]
СУД Дюрен
v
Нецхопърс
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/13 16:00 |
14 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
Хелиос Гризлис Гийсен
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/05 19:00 |
13 |
[1]
Берлин Волейс
v
Нецхопърс
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/03 18:00 |
12 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
Люнебург
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/28 19:00 |
11 |
Нецхопърс
v
SSC Karlsruhe
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/22 19:00 |
10 |
[10]
ФТ Фрайбург
v
Нецхопърс
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 16:00 |
9 |
[12]
Konigs Wusterhausen
v
ASV Dachau
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 16:30 |
8 |
[11]
Унтерхахинг
v
Нецхопърс
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/01 19:00 |
7 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
БК Битерфилд-Волфен
[7] |
L |
1-3
|
11/23 19:00 |
6 |
[7]
Фридрихсхафен
v
Нецхопърс
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 19:00 |
5 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
Волейс Хершинг
[4] |
L |
0-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
4 |
[12]
Konigs Wusterhausen
v
СУД Дюрен
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/09 18:00 |
3 |
[9]
Хелиос Гризлис Гийсен
v
Konigs Wusterhausen
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/31 19:00 |
2 |
[12]
Нецхопърс
v
Берлин Волейс
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 17:00 |
1 |
Люнебург
v
Нецхопърс
|
L |
3-0
|
04/02 13:00 |
3 |
[3]
Нецхопърс
v
Люнебург
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/25 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
Люнебург
v
Нецхопърс
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/19 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Унтерхахинг
v
Нецхопърс
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/15 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
VCO Berlin
v
Нецхопърс
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/11 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Нецхопърс
v
Волейс Хершинг
[2] |
L |
1-3
|
03/04 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Хелиос Гризлис Гийсен
v
Нецхопърс
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/22 19:00 |
1 |
[2]
Волейс Хершинг
v
Нецхопърс
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|