01/30 17:00 |
20 |
[7]
Одолена Вода
v
Чешке Будейовице
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/27 17:00 |
7 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/23 17:00 |
19 |
[3]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Усти Над Лабем
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/16 17:00 |
18 |
[3]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/11 18:30 |
17 |
[1]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Либерец
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 15:00 |
16 |
[9]
Бескиди
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/19 17:00 |
15 |
[1]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Кладно
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 17:00 |
9 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Одолена Вода
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 16:10 |
14 |
[5]
Лви Прага
v
Чешке Будейовице
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 16:00 |
8 |
[3]
Усти Над Лабем
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/05 17:00 |
13 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Прибрам
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 17:00 |
12 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Злин
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/27 16:00 |
6 |
[4]
Либерец
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 17:00 |
5 |
[1]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Бескиди
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/21 17:00 |
11 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Бърно
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/14 16:00 |
10 |
[10]
Острава
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/10 16:00 |
4 |
[8]
Кладно
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 16:00 |
3 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Лви Прага
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/26 14:55 |
2 |
[8]
Прибрам
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/24 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Злин
v
Чешке Будейовице
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/14 17:00 |
22 |
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Чешке Будейовице
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/07 15:00 |
21 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Либерец
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/29 17:00 |
20 |
[7]
Кладно
v
Чешке Будейовице
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/15 18:00 |
19 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Бескиди
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 17:00 |
18 |
[5]
Лви Прага
v
Чешке Будейовице
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 18:00 |
17 |
Чешке Будейовице
v
Усти Над Лабем
|
W |
3-0
|
01/25 16:00 |
16 |
Злин
v
Чешке Будейовице
|
W |
1-3
|
01/18 17:00 |
15 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Бърно
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/22 16:00 |
12 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Одолена Вода
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 17:00 |
11 |
[2]
Чешке Будейовице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|