12/08 19:00 |
- |
ВКС Грюнвалд Познан
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
31-28
|
05/08 16:00 |
20 |
Оборники Слаские
v
Олимп Гродков
|
W |
30-31
|
04/22 17:00 |
19 |
[11]
Олимп Гродков
v
МКС Лешно
[10]
|
L |
29-30
|
04/17 16:00 |
18 |
Katy Wroclawskie
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
25-19
|
04/10 16:00 |
17 |
Олимп Гродков
v
KPR Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
|
L |
18-26
|
03/27 16:00 |
16 |
AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogorskiego
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
31-28
|
03/06 17:00 |
21 |
[10]
Олимп Гродков
v
MSPR Siódemka Miedz Legnica
[3]
|
L |
27-39
|
02/27 17:00 |
14 |
Олимп Гродков
v
ВКС Грюнвалд Познан
|
L |
22-32
|
02/17 17:55 |
12 |
[10]
Олимп Гродков
v
Шлоьнск Вроцлав
[4]
|
L |
27-28
|
02/13 16:00 |
13 |
Стал Горзов
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
34-23
|
12/12 17:00 |
11 |
Олимп Гродков
v
Шчипьорняк Гожице Велке
|
L |
30-34
|
12/09 18:30 |
7 |
[8]
Олимп Гродков
v
Конти Вроцлавске
[9] |
L |
21-23
|
12/05 17:00 |
10 |
Сьодемка Миедз Легница
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
36-27
|
12/02 17:00 |
5 |
[8]
Олимп Гродков
v
AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogorskiego
[7]
|
W |
34-33
|
11/28 17:00 |
9 |
Олимп Гродков
v
Оборники Слаские
|
W |
33-32
|
11/21 17:00 |
8 |
МКС Лешно
v
Олимп Гродков
|
W |
23-24
|
10/25 15:00 |
6 |
[6]
KPR Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
v
Олимп Гродков
[11]
|
L |
30-22
|
10/07 17:00 |
1 |
[5]
Шльонск Вроцлав
v
Олимп Гродков
[10]
|
L |
28-16
|
10/03 16:00 |
3 |
[9]
ВКС Грюнвалд Познан
v
Олимп Гродков
[8]
|
L |
28-16
|
09/26 16:00 |
2 |
Олимп Гродков
v
Стал Гожув
|
L |
28-33
|
03/08 12:30 |
16 |
[5]
КС Форца Вроцлав
v
Олимп Гродков
[8]
|
L |
30-21
|
02/29 17:00 |
15 |
Олимп Гродков
v
Стал Горзов
|
W |
27-24
|
02/22 17:00 |
14 |
Политехника Анилана Лодз
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
35-25
|
02/15 17:00 |
13 |
Олимп Гродков
v
KPR Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
|
L |
25-26
|
02/08 17:00 |
12 |
Олимпия Пиекари Шльонске
v
Олимп Гродков
|
W |
25-26
|
12/07 17:00 |
11 |
МКС Лешно
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
29-24
|
11/30 17:00 |
10 |
Олимп Гродков
v
AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogorskiego
|
W |
35-34
|
11/23 17:00 |
9 |
[12]
Оборники Слаские
v
Олимп Гродков
[9]
|
W |
33-35
|
11/16 17:00 |
8 |
Олимп Гродков
v
МКС Велюн
|
W |
26-21
|
11/09 17:00 |
7 |
ВКС Грюнвалд Познан
v
Олимп Гродков
|
L |
29-25
|