03/07 11:20 |
4 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
В Шем Гох/Уи Кионг Тан
|
L |
0-2
|
03/06 14:15 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Ю Син Онг/Ее Йи Тео
|
W |
2-1
|
12/16 06:20 |
1 |
Вен Мей Ли/Хуан Хуан Лиу
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
L |
2-0
|
12/15 11:00 |
2 |
Ким Аструп/Андерс Скааруп Расмусен
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
0-2
|
12/14 03:30 |
3 |
Мин Чун Лиао/Ching Heng Su
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
L |
2-1
|
12/13 04:00 |
2 |
Ling Chen/Wang
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
0-2
|
12/12 03:00 |
1 |
Мохамед Ахсан/Хендра Сетиаван
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
0-2
|
11/08 11:30 |
4 |
Мин Чун Лиао/Ching Heng Su
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
L |
2-0
|
11/06 06:30 |
5 |
Филип Чу /Раян Чу
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
0-2
|
10/17 10:00 |
5 |
Sheng Shu Liu/Shu Xian Zhang
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
L |
2-0
|
09/18 04:00 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Ким Аструп/Андерс Скааруп Расмусен
|
L |
1-2
|
09/12 02:30 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Мохамед Ахсан/Хендра Сетиаван
|
L |
1-2
|
08/02 09:40 |
4 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Sheng Shu Liu/Shu Xian Zhang
|
L |
0-2
|
08/01 10:20 |
5 |
Jansen/Zurwonne
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
0-2
|
07/05 08:40 |
4 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Мин Чун Лиао/Ching Heng Su
|
L |
1-2
|
07/03 09:30 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Сатвиксайраж Ранкиреди/Чираг Шетти
|
W |
2-0
|
07/01 05:00 |
1 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
L |
2-0
|
06/30 06:00 |
2 |
Вен Мей Ли/Хуан Хуан Лиу
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
1-2
|
06/29 09:20 |
3 |
Ким Аструп/Андерс Скааруп Расмусен
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
0-2
|
06/28 06:10 |
4 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Ю Син Онг/Ее Йи Тео
|
W |
2-1
|
06/27 08:40 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Angriawan/Hardianto
|
W |
2-1
|
05/24 13:30 |
1 |
Том Жикел/Ронан Лабар
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
W |
0-2
|
03/17 19:00 |
2 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Boe/Mogensen
|
L |
0-2
|
03/16 10:40 |
3 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Мин Чун Лиао/Ching Heng Su
|
W |
2-0
|
03/15 17:35 |
4 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Фанг-Чих Лий/Фанг-Жен Лий
|
W |
2-1
|
03/14 16:00 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Kittinupong Kedren/Dechapol Puavaranukroh
|
W |
2-0
|
11/15 03:30 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Yu Kai Huang/Po-Wei Wang
|
L |
0-2
|
08/23 14:00 |
5 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Sheng Shu Liu/Shu Xian Zhang
|
L |
0-2
|
08/22 15:00 |
6 |
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
v
Сатвиксайраж Ранкиреди/Чираг Шетти
|
W |
2-0
|
06/22 09:50 |
4 |
Хюик Гюн Чой/Jaehwan Kim
v
Endo/Юта Уатанабе
|
L |
2-1
|