09/18 15:00 |
1 |
[7]
Локо до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/14 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Локо до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/12 15:00 |
1 |
[8]
Локо до 20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[2]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
МХК Динамо Москва до 20
v
Локо до 20
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/08 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
МХК Динамо Москва до 20
v
Локо до 20
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/04 14:00 |
1 |
[16]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Локо до 20
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/02 10:00 |
1 |
Красная Армия до 20
v
Локо до 20
|
W |
2-4
|
03/16 16:00 |
4 |
[6]
Алмаз до 20
v
Локо до 20
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/15 16:00 |
4 |
[6]
Алмаз до 20
v
Локо до 20
[3]
|
W |
0-6
|
03/12 10:00 |
4 |
[3]
Локо до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
03/11 10:00 |
4 |
[3]
Локо до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/03 09:00 |
1 |
[20]
Амурские Тигри под 20
v
Локо до 20
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/02 09:00 |
1 |
[19]
Амурские Тигри под 20
v
Локо до 20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/27 09:00 |
1 |
Тайфун До20
v
Локо до 20
|
W |
4-6
|
02/26 04:00 |
1 |
Тайфун До20
v
Локо до 20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Локо до 20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
[18]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/12 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Локо до 20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
[18]
|
W |
5-0
|
02/09 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Локо до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/08 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Локо до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
W |
5-0
|
02/02 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Локо до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/01 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Локо до 20
v
Алмаз до 20
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/24 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Локо до 20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Красная Армия до 20
v
Локо до 20
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
01/20 16:00 |
1 |
[28]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Локо до 20
[6]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/19 16:00 |
1 |
[28]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Локо до 20
[6]
|
W |
2-6
|
01/16 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Локо до 20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[26]
|
W |
6-1
|
01/15 10:00 |
1 |
[10]
Локо до 20
v
Mytischenskie Atlanty U20
[26]
|
W |
8-2
|
01/13 15:00 |
1 |
[15]
Локо до 20
v
ХК Рига до 20
[30]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/12 15:00 |
1 |
[15]
Локо до 20
v
ХК Рига до 20
[30]
|
W |
7-1
|
12/25 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Локо до 20
[14]
|
W |
1-5
|