06/19 10:00 |
42 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
КСЗО Островец
[9]
|
W |
7-1
|
06/12 15:30 |
41 |
[15]
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
06/05 16:00 |
40 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Авия Швидник
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/30 16:00 |
38 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Стал Сталова Вола
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
05/22 11:00 |
37 |
[13]
Краковия Краков II
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/19 16:00 |
36 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/15 15:00 |
35 |
[2]
Сокол Сиениава
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/12 15:00 |
29 |
Висла Пулави
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 15:00 |
34 |
Подхале Нови Тарг
v
Висла Пулави
|
D |
1-1
|
05/05 15:00 |
27 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Вислока Денбица
[7]
|
W |
4-0
|
05/02 15:00 |
33 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
ЛКС Лагов
[10] |
W |
3-1
|
04/28 14:00 |
32 |
Стал Красник
v
Висла Пулави
|
D |
1-1
|
04/25 14:00 |
31 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Вьонзовница
[15] |
W |
1-0
|
04/21 15:00 |
26 |
[6]
Хелмянка Хелм
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/18 14:00 |
30 |
Висла Сандомиеж
v
Висла Пулави
|
W |
1-4
|
04/14 14:00 |
29 |
Висла Пулави
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/10 14:00 |
28 |
Леварт Лубартов
v
Висла Пулави
|
W |
0-2
|
03/20 14:00 |
25 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Hetman Zamosc
[21]
|
W |
7-0
|
03/14 11:00 |
24 |
[19]
Корона Келце 2
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
03/06 14:00 |
23 |
Висла Пулави
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
W |
3-0
|
02/27 13:00 |
22 |
[6]
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
21 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Висла Пулави
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/15 12:00 |
20 |
Висла Пулави
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
|
W |
6-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
19 |
[3]
Авия Швидник
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
17 |
Стал Сталова Вола
v
Висла Пулави
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 16:00 |
16 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Краковия Краков II
[15] |
W |
4-1
|
10/17 13:00 |
15 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Висла Пулави
|
W |
0-4
|
10/10 13:00 |
14 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
Сокол Сиениава
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/03 13:00 |
13 |
Висла Пулави
v
Подхале Нови Тарг
|
D |
2-2
|
09/27 13:00 |
12 |
[5]
ЛКС Лагов
v
Висла Пулави
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|