06/03 18:00 |
27 |
[6]
Спарта Прага
v
Теплице
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/31 16:00 |
26 |
[13]
МФК Карвина
v
Спарта Прага
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
05/27 18:00 |
25 |
[9]
Спарта Прага
v
Виктория Пилзен
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/15 16:00 |
25 |
Спарта Прага
v
Виктория Пилзен
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/08 16:00 |
24 |
[1]
Славия Прага
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/29 16:00 |
23 |
[6]
Спарта Прага
v
Фастав Злин
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/23 16:00 |
22 |
[10]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/15 16:00 |
21 |
[5]
Спарта Прага
v
Слован Либерец
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/14 16:00 |
20 |
[7]
Баник Острава
v
Спарта Прага
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/08 16:00 |
19 |
[7]
Спарта Прага
v
Млада Болеслав
[3]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
18 |
[15]
ФК Прибрам
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/22 17:00 |
17 |
[5]
Спарта Прага
v
Чешке Будейовице
[8]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/09 16:00 |
16 |
[4]
ФК Яблонец
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/03 16:00 |
15 |
[16]
Опава
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/26 15:00 |
14 |
[7]
Спарта Прага
v
Бохемианс 1905
[11]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/20 16:00 |
13 |
[9]
Теплице
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/05 17:00 |
12 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
МФК Карвина
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/29 16:00 |
11 |
[2]
Виктория Пилзен
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/22 16:00 |
10 |
[6]
Спарта Прага
v
Славия Прага
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/15 13:00 |
9 |
[12]
Фастав Злин
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/01 17:00 |
8 |
[7]
Спарта Прага
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[9]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/25 17:00 |
7 |
[12]
Слован Либерец
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/18 13:00 |
6 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Баник Острава
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/11 17:00 |
5 |
[9]
Млада Болеслав
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
08/04 17:00 |
4 |
[10]
Спарта Прага
v
ФК Прибрам
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
07/29 16:00 |
3 |
[8]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Спарта Прага
[15]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/20 17:30 |
2 |
[14]
Спарта Прага
v
ФК Яблонец
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/14 17:00 |
1 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Словачко
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/26 13:00 |
5 |
[1]
Славия Прага
v
Спарта Прага
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/19 13:00 |
4 |
[3]
Спарта Прага
v
FK Baumit Jablonec
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|