07/25 15:40 |
34 |
[2]
Стал Миелец
v
Чойничанка Чойнице
[17]
|
W |
4-1
|
07/17 15:40 |
33 |
[10]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Стал Миелец
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
07/14 18:40 |
32 |
[2]
Стал Миелец
v
Хробри Глогов
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/10 15:40 |
31 |
[15]
Сандеча Нови Сач
v
Стал Миелец
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
07/04 13:10 |
30 |
[1]
Стал Миелец
v
Одра Ополе
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/30 18:40 |
29 |
[8]
ГКС Ястребие
v
Стал Миелец
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
06/27 15:40 |
28 |
[3]
Стал Миелец
v
Радомяк Радом
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
06/21 13:00 |
27 |
[16]
ГКС Белхатов
v
Стал Миелец
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
06/18 16:10 |
26 |
[3]
Стал Миелец
v
Щомил Олщин
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
06/14 13:10 |
25 |
[13]
ГКС Тихи 71
v
Стал Миелец
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
06/05 15:40 |
24 |
[3]
Стал Миелец
v
Пужа Неполомице
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/02 18:40 |
23 |
[6]
Миедз Легница
v
Стал Миелец
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/13 17:00 |
23 |
Миедз Легница
v
Стал Миелец
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/08 11:40 |
22 |
[2]
Стал Миелец
v
Термалика Нечеча
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/01 11:40 |
21 |
[7]
Олимпия Груджадж
v
Стал Миелец
[2]
|
W |
0-5
|
11/30 11:40 |
20 |
[3]
Стал Миелец
v
Подбескидие Биелско Бяла
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/22 15:30 |
19 |
[15]
Вигри Сувалки
v
Стал Миелец
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 11:40 |
18 |
[1]
Варта Познан
v
Стал Миелец
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/09 15:00 |
17 |
[16]
Чойничанка Чойнице
v
Стал Миелец
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/03 16:00 |
16 |
[6]
Стал Миелец
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/27 11:45 |
15 |
[17]
Хробри Глогов
v
Стал Миелец
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/24 15:30 |
13 |
[18]
Одра Ополе
v
Стал Миелец
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/18 17:00 |
14 |
[4]
Стал Миелец
v
Сандеча Нови Сач
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/04 18:45 |
12 |
[4]
Стал Миелец
v
ГКС Ястребие
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/28 13:30 |
11 |
[2]
Радомяк Радом
v
Стал Миелец
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/21 15:00 |
10 |
[6]
Стал Миелец
v
ГКС Белхатов
[16]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/18 17:00 |
8 |
[3]
Стал Миелец
v
ГКС Тихи 71
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/13 17:45 |
9 |
[6]
Щомил Олщин
v
Стал Миелец
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/01 17:00 |
7 |
Пужа Неполомице
v
Стал Миелец
|
W |
0-1
|
08/26 17:39 |
6 |
[7]
Стал Миелец
v
Миедз Легница
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|