10/16 13:30 |
- |
[6]
Барис Нур-Султан
v
Динамо Рига
[12]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Трактор Челябинск
v
Динамо Рига
[12]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/12 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Авангард Омск
v
Динамо Рига
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/09 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Динамо Рига
v
Динамо Минск
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/07 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Динамо Рига
v
ХК Витяз
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/05 14:00 |
- |
[3]
ЦСКА Москва
v
Динамо Рига
[12]
|
L |
6-1
|
10/02 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Динамо Рига
v
Авангард Омск
[6]
|
L |
0-7
|
09/30 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Динамо Рига
v
СКА Ст Петербург
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/25 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Динамо Рига
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/23 16:00 |
- |
[23]
Северстал Череповец
v
Динамо Рига
[10]
|
L |
6-1
|
09/21 14:30 |
- |
[6]
Динамо Москва
v
Динамо Рига
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/18 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Динамо Рига
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/16 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Динамо Рига
v
Амур Хабаровск
[24]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/12 16:30 |
- |
[11]
Спартак Москва
v
Динамо Рига
[9]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Динамо Рига
[6]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Йокерит
v
Динамо Рига
[4]
|
L |
7-2
|
09/04 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Динамо Рига
v
Торпедо Нижни Новгород
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/02 16:30 |
- |
[1]
Динамо Рига
v
Спартак Москва
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/22 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
ЦСКА Москва
v
Динамо Рига
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/20 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Северстал Череповец
v
Динамо Рига
[5]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/18 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Рига
v
Слован Братислава
[12]
|
W |
5-0
|
02/15 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Рига
v
Динамо Минск
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/11 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Рига
v
Йокерит
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/04 17:30 |
1 |
[12]
Слован Братислава
v
Динамо Рига
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/02 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Динамо Минск
v
Динамо Рига
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/31 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Рига
v
Спартак Москва
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/28 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Динамо Москва
v
Динамо Рига
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
СКА Ст Петербург
v
Динамо Рига
[5]
|
L |
7-1
|
01/24 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Рига
v
Динамо Минск
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/22 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Рига
v
Слован Братислава
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|