08/04 15:00 |
3 |
[4]
Фастав Злин
v
FK Baumit Jablonec
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/28 15:00 |
2 |
[15]
Опава
v
Фастав Злин
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
07/21 15:00 |
1 |
[7]
Фастав Злин
v
Млада Болеслав
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/26 14:00 |
30 |
[13]
Фастав Злин
v
Слован Либерец
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/19 14:00 |
29 |
[11]
Словачко
v
Фастав Злин
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/12 16:00 |
28 |
[12]
Фастав Злин
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
05/04 17:15 |
27 |
[5]
Спарта Прага
v
Фастав Злин
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/29 15:00 |
26 |
[10]
Фастав Злин
v
Бохемианс 1905
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/21 16:00 |
25 |
[9]
Млада Болеслав
v
Фастав Злин
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/13 16:00 |
24 |
[12]
Височина Джихлава
v
Фастав Злин
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/07 15:00 |
23 |
[11]
Фастав Злин
v
Баник Острава
[16]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/01 16:00 |
22 |
[2]
Славия Прага
v
Фастав Злин
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/18 16:00 |
21 |
[13]
Фастав Злин
v
Виктория Пилзен
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/10 18:00 |
20 |
[8]
Теплице
v
Фастав Злин
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/03 14:00 |
19 |
[9]
Фастав Злин
v
FK Baumit Jablonec
[7]
|
L |
0-4
|
02/25 14:00 |
18 |
[12]
МФК Карвина
v
Фастав Злин
[9]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/17 14:00 |
17 |
[9]
Фастав Злин
v
Дукла Прага
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/02 14:00 |
16 |
[12]
Бърно
v
Фастав Злин
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/27 16:30 |
15 |
[11]
Фастав Злин
v
Словачко
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/18 15:00 |
14 |
[2]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Фастав Злин
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/05 15:00 |
13 |
[11]
Фастав Злин
v
Спарта Прага
[5]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/28 15:00 |
12 |
[7]
Бохемианс 1905
v
Фастав Злин
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 16:00 |
11 |
[9]
Фастав Злин
v
Млада Болеслав
[14]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/14 15:00 |
10 |
[9]
Фастав Злин
v
Височина Джихлава
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 15:00 |
9 |
[15]
Баник Острава
v
Фастав Злин
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/23 15:00 |
8 |
[10]
Фастав Злин
v
Славия Прага
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/18 16:00 |
7 |
[1]
Виктория Пилзен
v
Фастав Злин
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/09 15:00 |
6 |
[11]
Фастав Злин
v
Теплице
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/27 14:00 |
5 |
[14]
FK Baumit Jablonec
v
Фастав Злин
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/19 15:00 |
4 |
[11]
Фастав Злин
v
МФК Карвина
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|