04/09 17:00 |
22 |
[3]
КС Азоти Пулави
v
Погон Шчечин
[13]
|
L |
30-19
|
04/01 15:00 |
21 |
[13]
Погон Шчечин
v
Висла Плоцк
[2]
|
L |
27-38
|
03/27 13:00 |
20 |
[4]
МКС Пьотърковянин
v
Погон Шчечин
[13]
|
W |
30-32
|
03/13 18:45 |
19 |
[12]
Погон Шчечин
v
Заглембе Любин
[14]
|
L |
27-30
|
03/04 17:00 |
18 |
[10]
Уния Тарнов
v
Погон Шчечин
[12]
|
L |
28-26
|
02/26 15:30 |
17 |
[13]
Погон Шчечин
v
Стал Мелец
[14]
|
W |
27-21
|
02/20 19:00 |
16 |
[11]
Вибжеже Гданск
v
Погон Шчечин
[14]
|
W |
24-25
|
02/12 16:00 |
15 |
[14]
Погон Шчечин
v
ММТС Квиджин
[8]
|
L |
27-37
|
02/05 14:00 |
14 |
[1]
ВИВЕ Келце
v
Погон Шчечин
[13]
|
L |
34-21
|
12/10 16:30 |
13 |
[10]
Хробри Глогов
v
Погон Шчечин
[14]
|
W |
27-29
|
12/04 16:00 |
12 |
Погон Шчечин
v
МКС Калиш
|
L |
30-33
|
11/28 16:00 |
11 |
Гурник Забже
v
Погон Шчечин
|
L |
24-18
|
11/20 18:00 |
10 |
Погон Шчечин
v
Гвардия Ополе
|
L |
23-31
|
11/13 17:00 |
9 |
[14]
Погон Шчечин
v
КС Азоти Пулави
[3]
|
L |
28-32
|
10/30 12:00 |
8 |
[2]
Висла Плоцк
v
Погон Шчечин
[13]
|
L |
38-25
|
10/23 14:00 |
7 |
[13]
Погон Шчечин
v
МКС Пьотърковянин
[8]
|
L |
32-37
|
10/15 18:00 |
6 |
[10]
Заглембе Любин
v
Погон Шчечин
[13]
|
L |
32-24
|
10/09 15:00 |
5 |
Погон Шчечин
v
СПР Тарнов
|
L |
21-27
|
09/25 15:00 |
4 |
Стал Мелец
v
Погон Шчечин
|
W |
27-30
|
09/18 17:30 |
3 |
[13]
Погон Шчечин
v
Вибжеже Гданск
[12]
|
L |
27-33
|
09/11 15:30 |
2 |
[11]
ММТС Квиджин
v
Погон Шчечин
[13]
|
L |
24-22
|
09/04 14:30 |
1 |
Погон Шчечин
v
ВИВЕ Келце
|
L |
20-34
|
06/05 13:00 |
26 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Стал Мелец
[14]
|
W |
34-33
|
05/29 16:00 |
25 |
КС Азоти Пулави
v
Погон Шчечин
|
L |
35-24
|
05/22 14:00 |
24 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Хробри Глогов
[7]
|
L |
34-36
|
05/15 17:30 |
23 |
МКС Пьотърковянин
v
Погон Шчечин
|
L |
32-29
|
05/08 14:00 |
22 |
Погон Шчечин
v
МКС Калиш
|
W |
27-24
|
04/25 16:00 |
21 |
[10]
Заглембе Любин
v
Погон Шчечин
[8]
|
W |
29-31
|
04/17 16:00 |
20 |
[9]
Погон Шчечин
v
Гвардия Ополе
[6]
|
W |
30-24
|
04/11 18:15 |
19 |
[9]
ММТС Квиджин
v
Погон Шчечин
[11]
|
W |
25-28
|