04/07 12:00 |
1 |
UHC Waldkirch St Gallen Women v Aergera Giffers Women
|
1-0
|
04/06 17:00 |
1 |
Aergera Giffers Women v UHC Waldkirch St Gallen Women
|
3-5
|
04/01 15:00 |
2 |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women v Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени
|
1-3
|
04/01 14:00 |
2 |
Piranha Chur Women v Zug United Жени
|
3-4
|
03/30 18:00 |
2 |
Piranha Chur Women v Zug United Жени
|
2-3
|
03/30 17:00 |
1 |
UHC Waldkirch St Gallen Women v Aergera Giffers Women
|
2-1
|
03/30 16:00 |
2 |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women v Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени
|
4-6
|
03/28 18:30 |
2 |
Zug United Жени v Piranha Chur Women
|
2-0
|
03/27 18:30 |
2 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women
|
2-1
|
03/23 19:00 |
2 |
Zug United Жени v Piranha Chur Women
|
3-2
|
03/23 15:00 |
2 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women
|
4-3
|
03/16 18:00 |
3 |
Piranha Chur Women v Unihockey Berner Oberland Women
|
4-3
|
03/16 16:00 |
3 |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women v Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women
|
3-2
|
03/16 16:00 |
3 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v UHC Laupen Women
|
5-2
|
03/16 16:00 |
1 |
FB Riders DBR Women v Aergera Giffers Women
|
7-4
|
03/14 19:00 |
3 |
Zug United Жени v Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women
|
7-3
|
03/14 19:00 |
3 |
Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women v Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women
|
2-7
|
03/14 18:30 |
3 |
Unihockey Berner Oberland Women v Piranha Chur Women
|
4-5
|
03/13 19:00 |
3 |
UHC Laupen Women v Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени
|
3-5
|
03/10 16:30 |
3 |
Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women v Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women
|
1-3
|
03/10 16:00 |
1 |
Aergera Giffers Women v FB Riders DBR Women
|
7-10
|
03/09 19:00 |
3 |
UHC Laupen Women v Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени
|
2-8
|
03/09 18:30 |
1 |
FB Riders DBR Women v Aergera Giffers Women
|
7-2
|
03/09 18:00 |
3 |
Unihockey Berner Oberland Women v Piranha Chur Women
|
5-9
|
03/09 16:00 |
3 |
Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women v Zug United Жени
|
3-9
|
03/07 19:00 |
3 |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women v Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women
|
3-4
|
03/07 19:00 |
3 |
Piranha Chur Women v Unihockey Berner Oberland Women
|
3-5
|
03/07 18:30 |
3 |
Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women v Zug United Жени
|
5-12
|
03/06 18:30 |
3 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v UHC Laupen Women
|
4-3
|
03/02 19:00 |
1 |
Aergera Giffers Women v FB Riders DBR Women
|
3-6
|