03/02 19:00 |
3 |
Zug United Жени v Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women
|
10-2
|
03/02 17:00 |
3 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v UHC Laupen Women
|
4-8
|
03/02 15:30 |
3 |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women v Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women
|
6-3
|
03/02 14:00 |
3 |
Piranha Chur Women v Unihockey Berner Oberland Women
|
11-2
|
02/17 18:00 |
18 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v FB Riders DBR Women
|
7-2
|
02/17 18:00 |
18 |
Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women v Piranha Chur Women
|
1-5
|
02/17 18:00 |
18 |
UHC Laupen Women v Unihockey Berner Oberland Women
|
4-2
|
02/17 18:00 |
18 |
Zug United Жени v Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women
|
7-3
|
02/17 18:00 |
18 |
Aergera Giffers Women v Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women
|
0-7
|
02/11 17:00 |
17 |
Piranha Chur Women v Aergera Giffers Women
|
0-3
|
02/11 16:00 |
17 |
FB Riders DBR Women v Zug United Жени
|
2-7
|
02/11 15:00 |
17 |
UHC Laupen Women v Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени
|
2-16
|
02/11 15:00 |
17 |
Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women v Unihockey Berner Oberland Women
|
3-6
|
02/11 14:30 |
17 |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women v Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women
|
7-4
|
02/10 18:30 |
16 |
FB Riders DBR Women v Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women
|
1-8
|
02/10 18:00 |
16 |
Piranha Chur Women v Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women
|
3-7
|
02/10 17:00 |
16 |
Zug United Жени v UHC Laupen Women
|
13-2
|
02/10 17:00 |
16 |
Unihockey Berner Oberland Women v Aergera Giffers Women
|
2-4
|
02/10 11:00 |
16 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women
|
7-4
|
01/28 17:00 |
15 |
Piranha Chur Women v FB Riders DBR Women
|
10-4
|
01/28 15:00 |
15 |
Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women v Zug United Жени
|
1-7
|
01/28 15:00 |
15 |
UHC Laupen Women v Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Women
|
3-4
|
01/28 15:00 |
15 |
Unihockey Berner Oberland Women v Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени
|
2-4
|
01/27 19:00 |
15 |
Aergera Giffers Women v Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women
|
3-8
|
01/27 15:00 |
13 |
Wizards Bern Burgdorf Women v Piranha Chur Women
|
4-5
|
01/25 19:30 |
3 |
Aergera Giffers Women v Zug United Жени
|
3-11
|
01/21 19:00 |
14 |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck Women v FB Riders DBR Women
|
11-2
|
01/21 18:00 |
14 |
Zug United Жени v Unihockey Berner Oberland Women
|
6-5
|
01/21 17:00 |
14 |
Piranha Chur Women v UHC Laupen Women
|
6-2
|
01/21 17:00 |
14 |
Клотен-Диетилкон Джетс жени v Aergera Giffers Women
|
6-2
|