06/06 12:05 |
25 |
Laura-Ioana Andrei v Maria Joao Koehler
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/06 12:00 |
25 |
Далиа Спитери v Julia Wachaczyk
|
Retired
|
06/06 11:05 |
25 |
Andrea Ka v Джулия Г-Монтиконе
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/06 10:45 |
25 |
Каролин Вернер v Катерине Себов
|
Retired
|
06/06 09:30 |
25 |
Франциска Йорге v Инес Мурта
|
7-6,7-5
|
06/06 09:30 |
25 |
Наталия Орлова v Франческа Джоунс
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/06 09:30 |
25 |
Деяна Раданович v Катарина Херинг
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/05 13:00 |
25 |
Луизa Пелайо v Valeria Solovyeva
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/05 12:15 |
25 |
[408] Берфу Ченгиз v Лина Гьорчевска
[469] |
1-6,6-4,6-3
|
06/05 11:20 |
25 |
Амина Аншба v Joana Baptista
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/05 10:45 |
25 |
Анжелика Моратели v Роса Висенс Мас
|
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
06/05 09:30 |
25 |
София Шапатава v Катарина Серкейра
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/05 09:30 |
25 |
Linnea Malmqvist v Екатерина Шалимова
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
06/05 09:30 |
25 |
Габриела Де Силва Фик v Мая Лумсден
|
4-6,6-0,3-6
|
06/03 11:00 |
29 |
Катажина Кава v Деяна Раданович
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
06/02 11:35 |
28 |
[271] Деяна Раданович v Лина Гьорчевска
[469] |
6-1,6-4
|
06/02 10:00 |
28 |
Катажина Кава v Илена Ил-Албон
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/01 11:25 |
27 |
[454] Илена Ил-Албон v Урсула Радванска
[374] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/01 11:15 |
27 |
[340] Амина Аншба v Деяна Раданович
[271] |
6-7,5-7
|
06/01 10:00 |
27 |
[476] Lena Rueffer v Лина Гьорчевска
[469] |
Retired
|
06/01 10:00 |
27 |
Катажина Кава v Далиа Спитери
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/31 16:35 |
26 |
[340] Амина Аншба v Нурия Парисас-Диас
[432] |
7-5,6-3
|
05/31 16:05 |
26 |
[408] Берфу Ченгиз v Урсула Радванска
[374] |
1-6,4-6
|
05/31 14:30 |
26 |
Инес Мурта v Деяна Раданович
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/31 13:50 |
26 |
Ана Класен v Лина Гьорчевска
|
7-5,0-6,4-6
|
05/31 13:30 |
26 |
Мария Гутиерес Караско v Катажина Кава
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/31 09:30 |
26 |
София Шапатава v Лена Пападакис
|
1-6,6-3,1-6
|
05/31 09:30 |
26 |
[291] Катерине Себов v Илена Ил-Албон
[454] |
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
05/31 09:30 |
26 |
Франциска Йорге v Далиа Спитери
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
05/30 14:55 |
25 |
Valeria Solovyeva v Илена Ил-Албон
|
2-6,2-6
|