05/30 13:55 |
25 |
Свеня Окснер v Урсула Радванска
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
05/30 12:30 |
25 |
[469] Лина Гьорчевска v Олга Саез Лара
[281] |
6-2,7-6
|
05/30 12:15 |
25 |
Инес Мурта v Daniella Silva
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/30 12:00 |
25 |
[244] Laura-Ioana Andrei v Деяна Раданович
[271] |
4-6,1-6
|
05/30 10:45 |
25 |
[340] Амина Аншба v Julia Wachaczyk
[230] |
7-5,6-4
|
05/30 10:35 |
25 |
София Шапатава v Габриела Де Силва Фик
|
6-3,6-0
|
05/30 09:30 |
25 |
Catarina C Cerqueira v Нурия Парисас-Диас
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/30 09:30 |
25 |
Франциска Йорге v Maria Joao Koehler
|
2-6,7-6,6-1
|
05/30 09:30 |
25 |
Катажина Кава v Vivien Juhaszova
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/29 11:20 |
25 |
Далиа Спитери v Sara Tomic
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/29 10:55 |
25 |
Ана Класен v Луизa Пелайо
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/29 10:55 |
25 |
Джулия Гато Монтиконе v Мария Гутиерес Караско
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
Катерине Себов v Виктория Кан
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
Валерия Буну v Lena Rueffer
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/29 09:30 |
25 |
Лара Шмид v Берфу Ченгиз
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/29 14:30 |
29 |
[131] Арина Родионова v Пемра Озген
[374] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/28 10:00 |
28 |
[315] Кейти Суон v Пемра Озген
[374] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/28 10:00 |
28 |
Арина Родионова v Урсула Радванска
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/27 14:30 |
27 |
Пемра Озген v Гана Позникиренко
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/27 14:30 |
27 |
Берфу Ченгиз v Урсула Радванска
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/27 14:00 |
27 |
[131] Арина Родионова v Estrella Cabeza Candela
[346] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/27 14:00 |
27 |
[289] Сара Бет Грей v Кейти Суон
[315] |
1-6,5-7
|
04/26 14:00 |
26 |
Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела v Урсула Радванска
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/26 12:30 |
26 |
Арина Родионова v Maria Joao Koehler
|
Retired
|
04/26 12:10 |
26 |
[496] Еден Силва v Estrella Cabeza Candela
[346] |
1-6,0-6
|
04/26 11:50 |
26 |
Ивон Кавайе-Реймерс v Сара Бет Грей
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
04/26 11:10 |
26 |
Пемра Озген v Claudia Gaspar
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/26 09:30 |
26 |
Франциска Йорге v Кейти Суон
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/26 09:30 |
26 |
Ana Vrljic v Берфу Ченгиз
|
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
04/26 09:30 |
26 |
Грийт Минен v Гана Позникиренко
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|