ITF W35 - Хамамет |
05/01 10:55 |
25 |
[302] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Сара Цакаревич
[377] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Хамамет |
04/25 10:00 |
25 |
[302] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Джули Струплова
[296] |
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Хамамет |
04/23 10:30 |
62 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Басант Каур
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Бужумбура |
04/12 08:00 |
27 |
Вероника Фалковска
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W35 - Бужумбура |
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
[258] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Дияна Марчинкевица
[318] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бужумбура |
04/09 09:45 |
25 |
Джули Тунгамирай
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бужумбура |
04/05 08:00 |
27 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Лиан Тран
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Бужумбура |
04/04 07:00 |
26 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Beverley Nyangon
|
7-6,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Бужумбура |
04/03 11:00 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Рия Батия
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 - Рохамптън |
02/11 09:55 |
54 |
Алис Джилан
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W50 - Едгбастън |
02/06 11:55 |
25 |
[245] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Леа Бошкович
[218] |
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Едгбастън |
02/05 13:30 |
54 |
Надин Келър
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
6-4,5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Едгбастън |
02/04 10:00 |
54 |
Ема Уилсън
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/18 11:25 |
26 |
[237] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Мариям Болквадзе
[481] |
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/16 10:00 |
25 |
[478] Майлийн Нууди
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[237] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/15 14:40 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Кармен Лопез Мартинез
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 - Съндърланд |
01/14 11:40 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Амели Брукс
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Лъфбъроу |
01/10 11:20 |
25 |
[236] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Сара Бет Грей
[424] |
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Лъфбъроу |
01/08 10:00 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Анна Фрей
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Лъфбъроу |
01/07 11:40 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Циара Моор
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
Първенство на Нидерландия - Жени |
12/14 16:00 |
- |
Annelin Bakker
v
Джасмин Джимбрери
|
1-6,6-4,5-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Селва Гардена |
11/28 15:55 |
25 |
[231] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Анастасия Абанато
[427] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Ортисей |
11/21 11:25 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Ортисей |
11/19 13:00 |
45 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Лаура Чилекова
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 - Петанж |
11/17 09:55 |
27 |
[204] Александра Еала
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[219] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 - Петанж |
11/16 11:05 |
26 |
[219] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Юлия Авдеева
[244] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W40 - Петанж |
11/14 16:00 |
25 |
[395] Вивиан Волф
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[219] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Петанж |
11/13 15:05 |
54 |
[423] Зива Фалкнер
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[219] |
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Петанж |
11/12 10:55 |
54 |
[324] Яна Мордергер
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[216] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Съндърланд |
11/02 10:00 |
26 |
[205] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Валентина Русер
[370] |
2-6,4-6
|
|