ITF W15 - Анталия |
10/20 10:50 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Melisa Senli
|
5-7,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
10/19 07:00 |
62 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Нока Джурич
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
10/18 07:00 |
62 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Анастасия Абанато
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
10/13 12:20 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Anita Husaric
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
10/12 07:00 |
62 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Фламиния Скара
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
10/11 07:00 |
62 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Матилде Мариани
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро |
09/30 08:30 |
26 |
Anastasia Zolotareva
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро |
09/29 15:20 |
25 |
Глория Геши
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро |
09/23 09:30 |
26 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Дебора Киеза
|
7-5,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро |
09/22 15:05 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 - Олдензаал |
08/18 12:45 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Влада Ковал
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро |
07/23 08:00 |
27 |
Клаудиа Хосте Феррер
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро |
07/22 09:35 |
26 |
Луиса Мейер Ауф Дер Хейде
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро |
07/21 13:10 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Anita Husaric
|
6-3,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Амстелвеен |
07/05 12:25 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Джоанна Гарланд
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Алкмаар |
06/24 17:30 |
26 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Джоанна Гарланд
|
6-1,6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Алкмаар |
06/23 13:15 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Ангелина Виргес
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Алкмаар |
06/21 15:00 |
54 |
Силвия Амбросио
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
4-6,6-0,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Алкмаар |
06/20 12:30 |
54 |
Angelina Graovac
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
06/02 10:40 |
25 |
Михару Иманиши
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
06/01 10:00 |
44 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Натсухо Аракава
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/31 10:30 |
44 |
Хайне Огата
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/30 11:30 |
44 |
Vibhasree Gowda
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/27 08:30 |
26 |
Лаурен Проктър
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/26 13:20 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Малори Ноел
|
6-7,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/25 08:30 |
44 |
Полин Корку
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
1-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/24 11:30 |
44 |
Шелби Принс
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/19 08:30 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Аюми Кошииши
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/18 09:30 |
44 |
Надин Келър
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/17 10:30 |
44 |
Моуна Боузгароу
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
1-6,2-6
|
|