Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
11/11 19:10 |
28 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Габриела Дабровски/Лейла Фернандес
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
11/10 18:20 |
- |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Даниеле Колинс/Тейлър Таунзенд
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
11/10 18:20 |
3 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Слоан Стивънс/Тейлър Таунзенд
|
Cancelled
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
11/07 20:15 |
- |
Виктория Голубич/Жил Тайхман
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
11/03 16:30 |
3 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Габриела Дабровски/Ерин Рутлиф
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
11/02 01:40 |
2 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
|
6-3,5-7,6-10
|
|
УТА Финали - Дв. Ж. |
10/31 19:30 |
1 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Лаура Зигмунд/Вера Звонарева
|
3-6,7-6,5-10
|
|
УТА Пекин - Дв. Ж. |
10/04 04:00 |
26 |
Никол Мелихар-Мартинес/Елен Перез
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
|
7-5,2-6,10-6
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 02:45 |
29 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Даниеле Колинс/Коко Вандевеге
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
09/16 02:55 |
28 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Миуи Като/Алдила Сутиади
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
09/14 02:25 |
27 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Екатерина Александрова/Александра Саснович
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
УТА Сан Диего - Дв. Ж. |
09/11 18:30 |
26 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Каролин Гарсия/Деми Шуурс
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/01 17:00 |
25 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Барбора Стрикова/Маркета Вондрусова
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
08/30 19:40 |
24 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Макото Ниномия/Сабрина Сантамария
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
|
УТА Кливланд - Дв. Ж. |
08/22 18:35 |
27 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Габриела Дабровски/Ерин Рутлиф
|
7-6,6-7,9-11
|
|
УТА Кливланд - Дв. Ж. |
08/20 18:10 |
26 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Людмила Киченок/Надя Киченок
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/18 18:20 |
27 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Хао-Чинг Чан/Гюлиана Олмос
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/17 23:45 |
26 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Каролина Плишкова/Дона Векич
|
Walkover
|
|
Уимбълдън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
07/07 17:00 |
24 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Фанг-Хсиен Ву/Лин Жу
|
Cancelled
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/31 09:00 |
24 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Улрике Ейкери/Ери Хозуми
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/23 15:00 |
25 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Магда Линет/Бернарда Пера
|
Cancelled
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/18 18:00 |
29 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Беатрис Хадад Мая/Лаура Зигмунд
|
6-1,6-7,10-7
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/17 18:00 |
28 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Шуко Аояма/Ена Шибахара
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/16 20:00 |
27 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Сторм Хънтър/Елизе Мертенс
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/14 00:00 |
26 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Лейла Фернандес/Тейлър Таунзенд
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 02:55 |
25 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Вероника Кудерметова/Людмила Самсонова
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/29 04:00 |
29 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Шуко Аояма/Ена Шибахара
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/27 01:00 |
28 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Марта Костюк/Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/25 03:30 |
27 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Дезире Кравчик/Деми Шуурс
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
01/23 08:05 |
26 |
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
v
Оксана Калашникова/Алисия Паркс
|
6-0,6-3
|
|