УТА - Гайба |
06/21 13:30 |
26 |
[101] Олга Данилович
v
Синя Краус
[171] |
6-3,7-6
|
|
УТА - Гайба |
06/19 11:00 |
25 |
Олга Данилович
v
Алессандра Теодосеску
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
06/03 17:30 |
25 |
[105] Олга Данилович
v
Онс Жабур
[7] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
06/01 15:00 |
24 |
[53] Джасмин Паолини
v
Олга Данилович
[105] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
05/30 10:10 |
23 |
[105] Олга Данилович
v
Катерина Байндл
[83] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
05/26 12:05 |
19 |
[147] Ерика Андреева
v
Олга Данилович
[104] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
05/24 16:10 |
15 |
[140] Янина Викмайер
v
Олга Данилович
[104] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
05/23 15:15 |
14 |
[178] Хедър Уотсън
v
Олга Данилович
[104] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Мадрид |
05/21 08:55 |
29 |
[155] Сара Сорибес Тормо
v
Олга Данилович
[138] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Мадрид |
05/20 11:15 |
28 |
[305] Сюзън Ламенс
v
Олга Данилович
[138] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Мадрид |
05/19 14:50 |
27 |
[138] Олга Данилович
v
Катарина Заватска
[248] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 - Мадрид |
05/18 16:35 |
26 |
[138] Олга Данилович
v
Ирене Бурило Ескорихуела
[268] |
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W100 - Мадрид |
05/16 12:15 |
25 |
Марина Басолс Рибера
v
Олга Данилович
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
УТА Рим |
05/08 12:35 |
14 |
[175] Ана Конжух
v
Олга Данилович
[138] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
УТА Мадрид |
04/24 18:40 |
14 |
[100] Магдалена Фреч
v
Олга Данилович
[136] |
2-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 - Копер |
04/20 14:10 |
26 |
[412] Силвия Амбросио
v
Олга Данилович
[135] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Копер |
04/19 11:35 |
25 |
Ела Нала Милич
v
Олга Данилович
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Купа Били Джийн Кинг |
04/15 08:45 |
2 |
[198] Лесли Патинама Керкхове
v
Олга Данилович
[135] |
2-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Маями |
03/19 18:30 |
14 |
[143] Олга Данилович
v
Анна-Лена Фридсам
[99] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс |
03/08 21:50 |
23 |
[143] Олга Данилович
v
Ксю Ванг
[59] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс |
03/07 22:50 |
15 |
[143] Олга Данилович
v
Кая Юван
[135] |
7-6,5-7,6-3
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс |
03/06 23:55 |
14 |
[98] Виктория Голубич
v
Олга Данилович
[143] |
5-7,6-1,4-6
|
|
УТА Дубай |
02/17 09:55 |
14 |
[142] Олга Данилович
v
Ребека Масарова
[95] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Лион |
01/30 19:00 |
25 |
[141] Олга Данилович
v
Юле Нимайер
[71] |
5-7,6-2,3-6
|
|
УТА Лион |
01/29 15:10 |
19 |
[132] Кейти Суон
v
Олга Данилович
[152] |
2-6,6-3,0-6
|
|
УТА Лион |
01/28 19:35 |
14 |
[152] Олга Данилович
v
Клара Тоусън
[108] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Жени |
01/12 02:35 |
19 |
[153] Олга Данилович
v
Клара Бурел
[131] |
6-3,0-6,2-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Жени |
01/11 04:45 |
15 |
[158] Деспина Папамихаил
v
Олга Данилович
[153] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
Австралия Оупън - Жени |
01/10 02:00 |
14 |
[216] Carolina Alves
v
Олга Данилович
[153] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Канбера |
01/03 00:35 |
25 |
[127] Ева Лис
v
Олга Данилович
[155] |
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
|