05/20 08:00 |
36 |
[8]
Sportul Snagov
v
КС Миовени
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/16 08:00 |
35 |
[17]
АС Стинта Мирослава
v
Sportul Snagov
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
05/12 08:00 |
34 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
Академика Клинчени
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/05 14:00 |
33 |
[7]
Политехника Тимишоара
v
Sportul Snagov
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/28 08:00 |
32 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
Металоглобус Букурещ
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/25 14:00 |
31 |
[19]
Pandurii Targu Jiu
v
Sportul Snagov
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 12:00 |
30 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
Хиндия Търговище
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/15 08:00 |
29 |
[13]
УТА Арад
v
Sportul Snagov
[10]
|
W |
1-4
|
04/12 14:00 |
26 |
[13]
Sportul Snagov
v
Дачия Унирея Браила
[18]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/05 14:00 |
28 |
[12]
Sportul Snagov
v
Арджеш Питещ
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/31 08:00 |
27 |
Олимпия Сату Маре
v
Sportul Snagov
|
W |
0-3
|
03/28 13:00 |
23 |
[6]
Афумати
v
Sportul Snagov
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/17 10:00 |
25 |
[1]
Дунареа Калъраш
v
Sportul Snagov
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/10 09:00 |
24 |
Sportul Snagov
v
ASA Targu Mures
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 10:00 |
22 |
[10]
Sportul Snagov
v
Рипенсия Тимишоара
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/09 09:00 |
21 |
[18]
Balotesti
v
Sportul Snagov
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/02 09:00 |
20 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
Лучеафарул Орадеа
[17]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/25 12:00 |
19 |
[1]
Херманщад
v
Sportul Snagov
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/18 09:00 |
18 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
Фореста Сучеава
[19]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/11 11:00 |
17 |
[6]
КС Миовени
v
Sportul Snagov
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/08 12:00 |
16 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
АС Стинта Мирослава
[17]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/04 09:00 |
15 |
[4]
Академика Клинчени
v
Sportul Snagov
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/28 08:00 |
14 |
[10]
Sportul Snagov
v
Политехника Тимишоара
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/21 08:00 |
13 |
[15]
Металоглобус Букурещ
v
Sportul Snagov
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/14 08:00 |
12 |
[9]
Sportul Snagov
v
Pandurii Targu Jiu
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/07 08:00 |
11 |
[3]
Хиндия Търговище
v
Sportul Snagov
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/30 08:00 |
10 |
[8]
Sportul Snagov
v
УТА Арад
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/23 08:00 |
9 |
Арджеш Питещ
v
Sportul Snagov
|
L |
1-0
|
09/16 08:00 |
8 |
[10]
Sportul Snagov
v
Олимпия Сату Маре
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/09 08:00 |
7 |
[9]
Дачия Унирея Браила
v
Sportul Snagov
[13]
|
W |
0-1
|