04/25 14:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Локомотив Калининград 2 жени
|
W |
3-2
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Сахалин жени
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 13:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Северянка Череповец жени
|
W |
3-1
|
04/14 09:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Муром жени
|
W |
3-0
|
04/13 13:30 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
1-3
|
04/11 11:30 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Локомотив Калининград 2 жени
|
L |
1-3
|
04/10 13:30 |
- |
Сахалин жени
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
0-3
|
04/09 15:30 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Северянка Череповец жени
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 13:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
2-3
|
03/09 12:30 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Северянка Череповец жени
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 15:00 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 12:30 |
- |
Северянка Череповец жени
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 11:30 |
- |
Липецк жени
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
0-3
|
02/19 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
0-3
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Липецк жени
|
W |
3-0
|
02/16 12:30 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
W |
3-1
|
01/31 12:30 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Уралочка UrGEU Жени
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Тюмен жени
|
W |
3-0
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Локомотив Калининград 2 жени
|
L |
1-3
|
12/02 15:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Луч Москва жени
|
W |
3-0
|
11/30 12:30 |
- |
Локомотив Калининград 2 жени
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
L |
3-0
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
Луч Москва жени
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Северянка Череповец жени
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
1-3
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
L |
3-2
|
11/09 12:30 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Северянка Череповец жени
|
W |
3-2
|
11/08 12:30 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Korabelka Women
|
W |
3-0
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Липецк жени
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 10:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
W |
3-1
|
09/24 07:00 |
- |
Сахалин жени
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
0-3
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Сахалин жени
|
L |
0-3
|