04/17 06:00 |
- |
Уралочка-2-Ургеу жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-0
|
04/16 10:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
ЮЗГУ Атом жени
|
W |
3-1
|
04/15 12:00 |
- |
Северянка Череповец жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-1
|
03/13 13:00 |
- |
Уралочка-2-Ургеу жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-0
|
01/30 12:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-0
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
Тюмен жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-2
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
3-1
|
01/27 12:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Тюмен жени
|
W |
3-2
|
01/16 10:30 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Самрау УГНТУ Уфа жени
|
W |
3-2
|
01/14 08:30 |
- |
Самрау УГНТУ Уфа жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 13:00 |
- |
Уралочка-2-Ургеу жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 15:00 |
- |
Луч Москва жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
2-3
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Луч Москва жени
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 10:00 |
- |
Северянка Череповец жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-0
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
Северянка Череповец жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-1
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Ом-СибГУОР жени
|
W |
3-0
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Ом-СибГУОР жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
Тюмен жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
1-3
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
Самрау УГНТУ Уфа жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
2-3
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
Уралочка-2-Ургеу жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-1
|
10/29 12:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Самрау УГНТУ Уфа жени
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Уралочка-2-Ургеу жени
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Луч Москва жени
|
W |
3-0
|
10/03 13:00 |
- |
Локомотив Калининград 2 жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
ЮЗГУ Атом жени
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
2-3
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Локомотив Калининград 2 жени
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
ЮЗГУ Атом жени
|
L |
0-3
|