10/20 18:30 |
6 |
[13]
МКС Бедзин
v
КГС Катовице
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/18 12:45 |
8 |
[8]
Верва Варшава
v
КГС Катовице
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/04 12:45 |
5 |
КГС Катовице
v
Купрум Любин
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/29 18:30 |
4 |
[3]
Варта Заверче
v
КГС Катовице
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/25 15:30 |
3 |
[2]
КГС Катовице
v
Ресовия Жешов
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/21 18:30 |
2 |
[6]
КГС Катовице
v
Стал Ниса
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/12 18:30 |
1 |
[5]
Слепск Сувалки
v
КГС Катовице
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 19:30 |
23 |
[7]
КГС Катовице
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/29 19:30 |
22 |
[2]
Политехника Варшавска
v
КГС Катовице
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/26 16:30 |
21 |
[6]
КГС Катовице
v
Кеджежин Козле
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/21 16:30 |
20 |
[10]
МКС Бедзин
v
КГС Катовице
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/17 19:30 |
19 |
[6]
КГС Катовице
v
Луцжничка Бидгожш
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/07 16:30 |
24 |
[7]
Варта Заверче
v
КГС Катовице
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 19:30 |
18 |
[12]
Купрум Любин
v
КГС Катовице
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/29 19:30 |
14 |
Ресовия Жешов
v
КГС Катовице
|
W |
1-3
|
01/25 19:30 |
17 |
[7]
КГС Катовице
v
Олщин
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/22 17:30 |
16 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
КГС Катовице
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/19 16:30 |
15 |
[10]
КГС Катовице
v
Скра Белхатов
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/04 13:45 |
13 |
[11]
Слепск Сувалки
v
КГС Катовице
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/21 13:00 |
11 |
[10]
КГС Катовице
v
Варта Заверче
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 13:45 |
10 |
[2]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
КГС Катовице
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/07 13:45 |
9 |
[10]
КГС Катовице
v
Политехника Варшавска
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/30 16:30 |
8 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
КГС Катовице
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/27 17:00 |
7 |
[9]
КГС Катовице
v
МКС Бедзин
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/23 16:30 |
6 |
[13]
Хемик Бидгошч
v
КГС Катовице
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/20 17:00 |
12 |
[7]
Czarni Radom
v
КГС Катовице
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/16 16:30 |
5 |
[10]
КГС Катовице
v
Купрум Любин
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/08 19:30 |
4 |
[6]
Олщин
v
КГС Катовице
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 19:30 |
3 |
[8]
КГС Катовице
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 17:00 |
2 |
[2]
Скра Белхатов
v
КГС Катовице
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|